Tex. Code of Crim. Proc. Article 17.03
Section 25.072 (Repeated Violation of Certain Court Orders or Conditions of Bond in Family Violence, Child Abuse or Neglect, Sexual Assault or Abuse, Indecent Assault, Stalking, or Trafficking Case) (repeated violation of certain court orders or conditions of bond in family violence, child abuse or neglect, sexual assault or abuse, indecent assault, stalking, or trafficking case);
(O)